PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:55:44 |
42,37 |
2 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN GOMPEL Mathias |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PICOUXMaximilien |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
7 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
HONORE FROLICH Mikkel |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
13 |
EEKHOFFNils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WARLOPJordi |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
LINDENBURG Jim |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BROES Michiel |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TURGISTanguy |
FRA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MORTI ER Julien |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BOTHUYNEJorden |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VANACKER Bjarne |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HIRSCHIMarc |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
00:00 |
|
30 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
32 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
34 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MERTENS Julian |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
38 |
RE LA ES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
41 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TASSETMarvin |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
APERS Rüben |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BARTA William |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DEJONGMartijn |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
47 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DE BUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
VANDREPOTTE Anthony |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SIMON Kenn |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:00 |
|
51 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
54 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
56 |
DEMOLDER Thomas |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:00 |
|
57 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
58 |
STEEN Nicolaj |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
59 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:00 |
|
60 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:00 |
|
65 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
66 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
DAVI ES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
69 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
70 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
71 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ZUCCO Vitor |
BRA |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
00:00 |
|
73 |
BECK Cedric |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:00 |
|
74 |
DECOSTERMerlijn |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:00 |
|
75 |
REKITASzymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
77 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:00 |
|
78 |
MACKINNON Sean |
CAN |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:00 |
|
79 |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
80 |
SINOYFabio |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
EYSKENSJeroen |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:00 |
|
82 |
T EAS DAL E Joshua |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
83 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
GOEBEERT Pierre |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:56 |
|
86 |
PAASCHENSMathijs |
NED |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:58 |
|
87 |
VERHAEGEN Tom |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
00:58 |
|
88 |
WALKER Joey |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:58 |
|
89 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:58 |
|
90 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:58 |
|
91 |
LEHAEN Dries |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
00:58 |
|
92 |
OLIESLAGERS Bob |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
00:58 |
|
93 |
ROZSA Balazs |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:58 |
|
94 |
KREDER Stefan |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
00:58 |
|
95 |
HAERINCK Steven |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
00:58 |
|
96 |
DEFREYNECedric |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:58 |
|
97 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:58 |
|
98 |
MCKENNASean |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
03:52 |
|
99 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
03:52 |
|
100 |
DRAPER Nathan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
06:46 |
|
101 |
VERWILSTAaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:56 |
|
102 |
LAGNEAUXYoni |
BEL |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
06:56 |
|
103 |
GOOSSENS Anko |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
07:15 |
|
104 |
LOENDERS Glenn |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
07:15 |
|
105 |
BENGTSSON Filip |
SWE |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
07:15 |
|
106 |
VEKEMAN Maxime |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
07:15 |
|
107 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
07:15 |
|
108 |
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
07:15 |
|
109 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
07:15 |
|
110 |
VAN DER HAEGHEN Rüben |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
07:15 |
|
111 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
07:15 |
|
112 |
COWARD Jake |
GBR |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
07:15 |
|
113 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:15 |
|
114 |
VAN TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
07:15 |
|
115 |
NIEUWPOORTJelle |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
07:15 |
|
116 |
NOMMELAAksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
07:15 |
|
117 |
COOLEN YVES |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
07:15 |
|
118 |
BIEBAU Aaron |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
07:15 |
|
119 |
VOIGT Eric |
USA |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
07:15 |
|
120 |
HEMROULLE Johan |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
07:15 |
|
121 |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
07:15 |
|
122 |
ARIMONT Charlie |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
07:15 |
|
123 |
VERHOFSTADT Thibau |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
07:15 |
|
124 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
07:30 |
|
125 |
HOFFMANN Maximilian |
DEN |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
09:40 |
|
126 |
WEEMAESSasha |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
10:58 |
|
127 |
HEYLEN Kevin |
BEL |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
12:53 |
|
128 |
COSTA Adrien |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
12:53 |
|
129 |
PINEDA Hendrik |
CAN |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
12:53 |
|
130 |
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
13:13 |
|
131 |
DELVAUXGuillaume |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
13:13 |
|
132 |
CORELL Mads |
DEN |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
13:13 |
|
133 |
SCHOTTE Lauwrence |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
20:53 |
|
134 |
D'ANGELOUgo |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
20:53 |
|
135 |
GARDNER Dan |
GBR |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
20:53 |
|
136 |
BIEBUICKCorentin |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
20:53 |
|
137 |
BIEBUYCKAurelien |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
20:53 |
|
138 |
DESAIR Maarten |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
20:53 |
|
139 |
VASTMANS Dries |
BEL |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
20:53 |
|
140 |
MOONS Steven |
BEL |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
20:53 |
|
141 |
JOHNSTONE Taylor |
GBR |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
20:58 |
|
142 |
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
21:07 |
|
143 |
SVEREDYNGELANDVik |
NOR |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
24:32 |
|
144 |
BETOUIGTSUIRE Clement |
FRA |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
24:58 |
|
DNF |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
|
|
DNF |
KAISE Julien |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
|
|
DNF |
DE PLUS Jasper |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
|
|
DNF |
CARTER Tom |
NZL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KERF Jerome |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BERO Sean |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
03:55:32 |
|
2 |
AU ER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:02 |
|
3 |
VAN GOMPEL Mathias |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:06 |
|
4 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
GBR |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:09 |
|
5 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
6 |
EEKHOFFNils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:11 |
|
7 |
TURGISTanguy |
FRA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:11 |
|
8 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:11 |
|
9 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:12 |
|
10 |
PICOUX Maximilien |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:12 |
|
11 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
12 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:12 |
|
13 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:12 |
|
14 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:12 |
|
15 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:12 |
|
16 |
HONORE FROLICH Mikkel |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:12 |
|
17 |
WARLOPJordi |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:12 |
|
18 |
LINDENBURG Jim |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
00:12 |
|
19 |
BROES Michiel |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
00:12 |
|
20 |
REYNDERSJens |
BEL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
21 |
DUN BAR Edward |
IRL |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:12 |
|
22 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:12 |
|
23 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:12 |
|
24 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:12 |
|
25 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:12 |
|
26 |
BOTHUYNEJorden |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:12 |
|
27 |
ROH DE Leon |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:12 |
|
28 |
VANACKER Bjarne |
NED |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:12 |
|
29 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:12 |
|
30 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:12 |
|
31 |
VAN DER HORST Dennis |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
00:12 |
|
32 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:12 |
|
33 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:12 |
|
34 |
DEVRIESHartthijs |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
35 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:12 |
|
36 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
37 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
00:12 |
|
38 |
MERTENS Julian |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:12 |
|
39 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:12 |
|
40 |
RELAES Jacob |
POL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
00:12 |
|
41 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
42 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
43 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:12 |
|
44 |
TASS ET Marvin |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:12 |
|
45 |
APERS Rüben |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:12 |
|
46 |
BARTA William |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:12 |
|
47 |
DE JONG Martijn |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
48 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
49 |
DEBUY Anthony |
NED |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:12 |
|
50 |
VANDREPOTTE Anthony |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:12 |
|
51 |
SIMON Kenn |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:12 |
|
52 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:12 |
|
53 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:12 |
|
54 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:12 |
|
55 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
56 |
DEMOLDER Thomas |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:12 |
|
57 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:12 |
|
58 |
STEEN Nicolaj |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:12 |
|
59 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:12 |
|
60 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
00:12 |
|
61 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:12 |
|
62 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:12 |
|
63 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:12 |
|
64 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:12 |
|
65 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:12 |
|
66 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
00:12 |
|
67 |
DAVI ES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:12 |
|
68 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
69 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
70 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:12 |
|
71 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:12 |
|
72 |
ZUCCO Vitor |
BRA |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
00:12 |
|
73 |
BECK Cedric |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
00:12 |
|
74 |
DECOSTER Merlijn |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:12 |
|
75 |
REKITA Szymon |
ESP |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
76 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:12 |
|
77 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:12 |
|
78 |
MACKINNON Sean |
CAN |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
00:12 |
|
79 |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:12 |
|
80 |
SINOYFabio |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
00:12 |
|
81 |
EYSKENS Jeroen |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
00:12 |
|
82 |
TEASDALE Joshua |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:12 |
|
83 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
00:12 |
|
84 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
00:12 |
|
85 |
GOEBEERT Pierre |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
01:08 |
|
86 |
PAASCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
01:10 |
|
87 |
VERHAEGENTom |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
01:10 |
|
88 |
WALKER Joey |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:10 |
|
89 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
01:10 |
|
90 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:10 |
|
91 |
LEHAEN Dries |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
01:10 |
|
92 |
OLIESLAGERS Bob |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
01:10 |
|
93 |
ROZSA Balazs |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
01:10 |
|
94 |
KREDER Stefan |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
01:10 |
|
95 |
HAERINCK Steven |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
01:10 |
|
96 |
DEFREYNECedric |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
01:10 |
|
97 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:10 |
|
98 |
MCKENNASean |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
04:04 |
|
99 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
04:04 |
|
100 |
DRAPER Nathan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
06:58 |
|
101 |
VERWILSTAaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:06 |
|
102 |
LAGNEAUXYoni |
BEL |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
07:08 |
|
103 |
GOOSSENS Anko |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
07:27 |
|
104 |
LOENDERS Glenn |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
07:27 |
|
105 |
BENGTSSON Filip |
SWE |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
07:27 |
|
106 |
VEKEMAN Maxime |
BEL |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
07:27 |
|
107 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
07:27 |
|
108 |
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
07:27 |
|
109 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
07:27 |
|
110 |
VAN DER HAEGHEN Rüben |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
07:27 |
|
111 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
07:27 |
|
112 |
COWARD Jake |
GBR |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
07:27 |
|
113 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:27 |
|
114 |
VANTRIJPMaarten |
BEL |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
07:27 |
|
115 |
NIEUWPOORTJelle |
NED |
METEC-TKH CONTINENTAL TEAM CT |
07:27 |
|
116 |
NOMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
07:27 |
|
117 |
COOLEN YVES |
BEL |
HOME SOLUTION-ANMAPA-SOENENS CT |
07:27 |
|
118 |
BIEBAU Aaron |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
07:27 |
|
119 |
VOIGT Eric |
USA |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
07:27 |
|
120 |
HEMROULLE Johan |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
07:27 |
|
121 |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
07:27 |
|
122 |
ARIMONT Charlie |
BEL |
AGO AQUA SERVICE |
07:27 |
|
123 |
VERHOFSTADT Thibau |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS-EXPERZA-ABUTRIEK CT |
07:27 |
|
124 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
07:42 |
|
125 |
HOFFMANN Maximilian |
DEN |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
09:52 |
|
126 |
WEEMAESSasha |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
11:10 |
|
127 |
HEYLEN Kevin |
BEL |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
13:05 |
|
128 |
COSTA Adrien |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
13:05 |
|
129 |
PINEDA Hendrik |
CAN |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
13:05 |
|
130 |
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
13:25 |
|
131 |
DELVAUXGuillaume |
NED |
T.PALM POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
13:25 |
|
132 |
CORELL Mads |
DEN |
CHRISTINA JEWELRY-KUMA |
13:25 |
|
133 |
SCHOTTE Lauwrence |
BEL |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
21:05 |
|
134 |
D'ANGELOUgo |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
135 |
GARDNER Dan |
GBR |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
21:05 |
|
136 |
BIEBUICKCorentin |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
137 |
BIEBUYCKAurelien |
BEL |
NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
138 |
DESAIR Maarten |
BEL |
UNITED CYCLING SINT-TRUIDEN TEAM |
21:05 |
|
139 |
VASTMANS Dries |
BEL |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
21:05 |
|
140 |
MOONS Steven |
BEL |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
21:05 |
|
141 |
JOHNSTONE Taylor |
GBR |
BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK-DERITO CYCLING TEARR |
21:10 |
|
142 |
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
21:19 |
|
143 |
SVEREDYNGELANDVik |
NOR |
MEUB. GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA DEERLIJK |
24:44 |
|
144 |
BETOUIGTSUIRE Clement |
FRA |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
25:10 |
|